Players
Every handle that appears in a season's standings. Accuracy counts Pick 'em picks graded on the pool-wide spread sheet; home share is how often a pick backed the home team.
| Player | Seasons | Span | Pick 'em titles | Best finish | Accuracy | Home picks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fraibee | 11 | 2014–2025 | 3 | 1 | 66.1% | 58.7% |
| bhi | 11 | 2014–2025 | 1 | 1 | 64.6% | 54.9% |
| Hurly101 | 11 | 2014–2025 | 1 | 1 | 64.5% | 52.4% |
| Lady & The Tramp | 11 | 2014–2025 | 1 | 1 | 64.9% | 59.3% |
| pantywafers | 11 | 2014–2025 | 1 | 1 | 64.6% | 56.7% |
| Bama | 11 | 2014–2025 | 3 | 64.7% | 57.6% | |
| Chump change | 11 | 2014–2025 | 2 | 64.5% | 58.0% | |
| darkjet | 11 | 2014–2025 | 5 | 62.5% | 51.4% | |
| dicksupa13 | 11 | 2014–2025 | 5 | 63.6% | 59.7% | |
| Dirty Bird | 11 | 2014–2025 | 12 | 61.6% | 54.2% | |
| Gravyboats | 11 | 2014–2025 | 30 | 59.5% | 53.1% | |
| J Moly | 11 | 2014–2025 | 3 | 63.6% | 61.7% | |
| milhaus | 11 | 2014–2025 | 16 | 61.7% | 57.6% | |
| TheTrapper | 11 | 2014–2025 | 6 | 62.9% | 60.2% | |
| Wheels | 11 | 2014–2025 | 2 | 62.4% | 61.1% | |
| YokoRomo | 11 | 2014–2025 | 4 | 62.7% | 56.1% | |
| seemore | 10 | 2015–2025 | 1 | 1 | 63.6% | 58.0% |
| Shanerules | 10 | 2015–2025 | 1 | 1 | 64.1% | 55.2% |
| The Hatchet | 10 | 2014–2025 | 1 | 1 | 63.7% | 56.7% |
| R2theJ | 10 | 2015–2025 | 6 | 64.0% | 59.7% | |
| Reddoor21 | 10 | 2014–2025 | 7 | 60.8% | 50.1% | |
| Rhythm Pals | 10 | 2014–2024 | 5 | 64.6% | 57.1% | |
| Chargerchick NOT | 9 | 2017–2025 | 16 | 59.5% | 56.6% | |
| cldpizza | 9 | 2015–2024 | 10 | 61.0% | 62.6% | |
| Mac & Cheese | 9 | 2014–2023 | 5 | 63.4% | 56.1% | |
| ol yeller | 9 | 2017–2025 | 17 | 60.4% | 59.0% | |
| SeagalSells | 9 | 2017–2025 | 2 | 62.9% | 63.0% | |
| bostonpatriots86 | 8 | 2014–2024 | 5 | 63.1% | 56.6% | |
| GodDamnJets | 8 | 2018–2025 | 14 | 62.9% | 58.1% | |
| helloearth | 8 | 2017–2025 | 2 | 64.4% | 56.5% | |
| TheArtoftheMonk | 7 | 2017–2023 | 5 | 62.2% | 54.3% | |
| TheGrandMarniers | 7 | 2017–2023 | 2 | 64.1% | 54.0% | |
| ChickenDinner | 6 | 2020–2025 | 6 | 65.3% | 52.1% | |
| cowboysrule | 6 | 2017–2022 | 2 | 64.5% | 59.4% | |
| Kaptain Kirk | 6 | 2018–2023 | 3 | 63.7% | 53.2% | |
| Pants | 6 | 2019–2025 | 5 | 63.0% | 55.5% | |
| Go Long | 5 | 2015–2021 | 8 | 63.5% | 58.0% | |
| Jolzen | 5 | 2018–2024 | 32 | 64.0% | 56.7% | |
| Mr Vegas | 5 | 2014–2020 | 11 | 57.6% | 67.3% | |
| PNW | 5 | 2017–2021 | 14 | 63.5% | 55.9% | |
| Billsmafia | 4 | 2019–2022 | 9 | 61.9% | 51.0% | |
| Gunslingers | 4 | 2014–2018 | 2 | 64.8% | 62.5% | |
| Le’VeonOnAPrayer | 4 | 2019–2022 | 9 | 58.8% | 54.9% | |
| Viv Savage | 4 | 2022–2025 | 11 | 62.6% | 54.1% | |
| Fish3434 | 3 | 2023–2025 | 1 | 1 | 67.6% | 58.7% |
| Nigel Tufnel | 3 | 2019–2021 | 1 | 1 | 65.9% | 55.6% |
| Bankowski | 3 | 2017–2019 | 32 | 60.0% | 58.1% | |
| Craigslist69 | 3 | 2022–2024 | 44 | 54.9% | 55.5% | |
| GreenbaysRealtor | 3 | 2023–2025 | 29 | 61.3% | 51.2% | |
| Justin F | 3 | 2018–2020 | 9 | 63.3% | 56.2% | |
| Rockduck73 | 3 | 2023–2025 | 4 | 66.6% | 49.5% | |
| rookscrooks | 3 | 2018–2020 | 11 | 63.6% | 60.8% | |
| TheWanker | 3 | 2014–2017 | 7 | 64.6% | 59.8% | |
| Wheat Queens | 2 | 2024–2025 | 1 | 1 | 68.2% | 54.6% |
| angaustin | 2 | 2022–2023 | 37 | 57.6% | 56.2% | |
| Billkickass | 2 | 2023–2024 | 24 | 65.3% | 57.7% | |
| Bobbyboy | 2 | 2014–2015 | 2 | 65.1% | 62.0% | |
| chargerchick | 2 | 2014–2015 | 30 | 58.5% | 55.6% | |
| cheeseheadboy | 2 | 2017–2018 | 35 | 56.0% | 43.6% | |
| Chuck it Long | 2 | 2022–2023 | 20 | 61.7% | 59.0% | |
| Crapthunder | 2 | 2023–2024 | 42 | 62.5% | 48.9% | |
| DaneW1954 | 2 | 2023–2024 | 11 | 64.5% | 55.7% | |
| Dyn-O-mite | 2 | 2024–2025 | 10 | 66.9% | 50.3% | |
| Garoppolos Gal | 2 | 2019–2020 | 31 | 60.3% | 49.7% | |
| info@marramwines | 2 | 2022–2023 | 41 | 61.9% | 55.5% | |
| Magnus | 2 | 2014–2015 | 22 | 60.1% | 51.0% | |
| njekill | 2 | 2024–2025 | 21 | 65.7% | 48.7% | |
| olyeller | 2 | 2014–2015 | 24 | 59.9% | 62.5% | |
| PhinsKids2924 | 2 | 2024–2025 | 2 | 69.4% | 51.4% | |
| RIGGGINS | 2 | 2014–2015 | 17 | 62.5% | 56.2% | |
| tygor5 | 2 | 2023–2024 | 11 | 65.3% | 50.6% | |
| Vickinabox | 2 | 2014–2015 | 18 | 62.0% | 65.9% | |
| 0325 | 1 | 2022 | 41 | — | — | |
| 207Reddoor21 | 1 | 2015 | 42 | 55.9% | 51.6% | |
| 4thand9ers | 1 | 2015 | 10 | 62.5% | 58.6% | |
| austin81 | 1 | 2025 | 16 | 64.4% | 54.1% | |
| bandit31 | 1 | 2017 | 37 | 61.4% | 51.6% | |
| BirdmanBlackford | 1 | 2023 | 12 | 63.8% | 59.0% | |
| BS | 1 | 2021 | 11 | 64.4% | 58.1% | |
| BuckCommander | 1 | 2015 | 18 | 60.9% | 66.4% | |
| Bybek123 | 1 | 2024 | 47 | 53.5% | 55.4% | |
| cardssuck99 | 1 | 2023 | 22 | 62.1% | 58.8% | |
| Chiselchest | 1 | 2018 | 11 | 63.7% | 59.4% | |
| Chisel Chest | 1 | 2017 | 21 | 64.1% | 59.8% | |
| Confused Kiwi | 1 | 2022 | 31 | 59.4% | 49.4% | |
| Craig55 | 1 | 2021 | 43 | 59.1% | 51.9% | |
| cvandeal2 | 1 | 2021 | 36 | 58.1% | 59.6% | |
| Davethewave | 1 | 2018 | — | — | — | |
| DuckDynasty | 1 | 2014 | 18 | 64.6% | 80.0% | |
| DukeMoose | 1 | 2017 | 10 | 65.6% | 61.3% | |
| Dutch | 1 | 2014 | 36 | 56.8% | 59.5% | |
| Ericalee27 | 1 | 2018 | 11 | 63.7% | 64.8% | |
| Eugy23 | 1 | 2020 | 35 | 61.2% | 56.1% | |
| EvanBro | 1 | 2025 | 39 | 65.5% | 50.9% | |
| Go very long | 1 | 2019 | 9 | 63.5% | 58.4% | |
| Go Vikings | 1 | 2024 | 6 | 72.0% | 54.6% | |
| Hatchet | 1 | 2020 | 40 | 59.2% | 56.9% | |
| Hawksfan74 | 1 | 2018 | 46 | 57.7% | 57.2% | |
| jack the tripper | 1 | 2017 | 18 | 64.5% | 59.4% | |
| jhtramsaynfl2022 | 1 | 2022 | — | — | — | |
| JPol | 1 | 2017 | 15 | 64.8% | 58.2% | |
| JustIn Time | 1 | 2017 | 8 | 66.0% | 59.4% | |
| Laces Out | 1 | 2017 | 8 | 66.0% | 50.0% | |
| luxinterior | 1 | 2024 | — | — | — | |
| Mrvegas | 1 | 2017 | 45 | 57.4% | 78.9% | |
| pickemnfl | 1 | 2014 | 19 | 64.2% | 57.1% | |
| Powflip | 1 | 2015 | 40 | 55.3% | 56.1% | |
| Quackers | 1 | 2017 | 25 | 63.1% | 53.3% | |
| Ralph S | 1 | 2014 | 7 | 67.5% | 57.1% | |
| Ray Raiders | 1 | 2025 | 10 | 65.2% | 54.8% | |
| RomoForJanitor | 1 | 2014 | 5 | 68.2% | 51.0% | |
| Rooks Crooks | 1 | 2020 | 43 | 59.4% | 56.2% | |
| seahawksells | 1 | 2015 | 31 | 57.8% | 65.6% | |
| Slagger77 | 1 | 2025 | 32 | 59.9% | 59.6% | |
| Slagger777 | 1 | 2025 | — | — | — | |
| Slagger7777 | 1 | 2025 | — | — | — | |
| sluke31 | 1 | 2015 | 29 | 58.7% | 56.3% | |
| tiempodeldinero | 1 | 2015 | 2 | 65.6% | 64.8% | |
| TraceG | 1 | 2025 | 7 | 65.1% | 52.2% | |
| wayne50 | 1 | 2014 | 14 | 66.1% | 59.0% | |
| Week11winner | 1 | 2024 | 39 | 64.7% | 57.0% | |
| westcoast65 | 1 | 2024 | 11 | 70.6% | 55.5% | |
| YYC-LINK | 1 | 2015 | 29 | 58.2% | 58.2% |